All for One

Aggregated across every cluster whose name starts with "All for One" — a single company can be split across many separate clusters (per-datacenter, per-country, or per-subsidiary naming), so this view sums the true total rather than understating it with a single cluster's count.

51
Total ranges
19
Matched clusters

Matched clusters

Ranges (51)

showing 1–51 of 51 — ⬇ export CSV
CIDR Org name Cluster Registry Status Confidence
37.16.65.200/29 All for One Group SE All for One Group SE RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● high
45.15.216.0/22 All for One Group SE All for One Group SE RIPE ALLOCATED PA ● low
62.159.37.88/29 ALL-FOR-ONE-STEEB-HEILBRONN-NET ALL-FOR-ONE-STEEB-HEILBRONN-NET RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● low
80.81.192.120/32 All for One Group All for One Group SE PEERINGDB ASSIGNED ● high
80.81.193.0/32 All for One Group All for One Group SE PEERINGDB ASSIGNED ● high
80.155.176.232/29 ALL-FOR-ONE-STEEB-HEIDELBERG-NET ALL-FOR-ONE-STEEB-HEIDELBERG-NET RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● low
80.155.177.120/29 ALL-FOR-ONE-STEEB-RATINGEN-NET ALL-FOR-ONE-STEEB-RATINGEN-NET RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● low
83.64.251.104/29 All-for-one-Steeb-Gmbh All-for-one-Steeb-Gmbh RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● medium
87.129.23.240/29 ALL-FOR-ONE-JENA-NET ALL-FOR-ONE-JENA-NET RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● low
87.129.194.40/29 ALL-FOR-ONE-ZWICKAU-NET ALL-FOR-ONE-ZWICKAU-NET RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● low
87.130.60.104/29 ALL-FOR-ONE-OLDENBURG-NET ALL-FOR-ONE-OLDENBURG-NET RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● low
87.130.111.24/29 ALL-FOR-ONE-WEINGARTEN-NET ALL-FOR-ONE-WEINGARTEN-NET RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● low
87.190.22.112/29 ALL-FOR-ONE-STEEB-MUENCHEN-NET ALL-FOR-ONE-STEEB-MUENCHEN-NET RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● low
87.190.49.112/29 ALL-FOR-ONE-GROUP-HEIDELBERG-NET ALL-FOR-ONE-GROUP-HEIDELBERG-NET RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● low
91.25.105.72/29 ALL-FOR-ONE-HANNOVER-NET ALL-FOR-ONE-HANNOVER-NET RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● low
91.26.132.168/29 ALL-FOR-ONE-RATINGEN-NET ALL-FOR-ONE-RATINGEN-NET RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● low
91.206.38.0/23 All for One Poland Sp. z o.o. All for One Poland Sp. z o.o. RIPE ALLOCATED PA ● low
91.206.39.15/32 All for One Poland Sp. z o.o. All for One Poland Sp. z o.o. BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
91.229.168.0/22 All for One Group SE All for One Group SE RIPE ASSIGNED PI ● low
93.240.162.128/29 ALL-FOR-ONE-LUEBECK-NET ALL-FOR-ONE-LUEBECK-NET RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● low
93.240.182.240/29 ALL-FOR-ONE-STEEB-FILDERSTADT-NET ALL-FOR-ONE-STEEB-FILDERSTADT-NET RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● low
93.240.186.56/29 ALL-FOR-ONE-LEIPZIG-NET ALL-FOR-ONE-LEIPZIG-NET RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● low
93.240.223.56/29 ALL-FOR-ONE-HAMBURG-NET ALL-FOR-ONE-HAMBURG-NET RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● low
93.241.19.168/29 ALL-FOR-ONE-BUXHEIM-NET ALL-FOR-ONE-BUXHEIM-NET RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● low
185.51.96.0/22 All for One Poland Sp. z o.o. All for One Poland Sp. z o.o. BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
185.51.96.96/28 All for One Poland Sp. z o.o. All for One Poland Sp. z o.o. RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● low
194.50.37.0/24 All for One Poland Sp. z o.o. All for One Poland Sp. z o.o. BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
194.153.147.0/24 All for One Group SE All for One Group SE RIPE ASSIGNED PI ● low
212.6.43.0/24 All for One Group SE All for One Group SE RIPE ALLOCATED PA ● low
2001:67c:5bc::/48 All for One Group SE All for One Group SE RIPE ASSIGNED PI ● low
2001:7f8::3:51b:0:1/128 All for One Group All for One Group SE PEERINGDB ASSIGNED ● high
2001:7f8::3:51b:0:2/128 All for One Group All for One Group SE PEERINGDB ASSIGNED ● high
2003:c1:b828::/48 ALL-FOR-ONE-STEEB-MUENCHEN-NET ALL-FOR-ONE-STEEB-MUENCHEN-NET RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2003:c4:f023::/48 ALL-FOR-ONE-STEEB-FILDERSTADT-NET ALL-FOR-ONE-STEEB-FILDERSTADT-NET RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2003:c7:f01a::/48 ALL-FOR-ONE-STEEB-HEIDELBERG-NET ALL-FOR-ONE-STEEB-HEIDELBERG-NET RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2003:d0:181a::/48 ALL-FOR-ONE-OLDENBURG-NET ALL-FOR-ONE-OLDENBURG-NET RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2003:d2:6825::/48 ALL-FOR-ONE-WEINGARTEN-NET ALL-FOR-ONE-WEINGARTEN-NET RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2003:de:d021::/48 ALL-FOR-ONE-STEEB-HEILBRONN-NET ALL-FOR-ONE-STEEB-HEILBRONN-NET RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2003:e1:9024::/48 ALL-FOR-ONE-HAMBURG-NET ALL-FOR-ONE-HAMBURG-NET RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2003:e1:d815::/48 ALL-FOR-ONE-STEEB-RATINGEN-NET ALL-FOR-ONE-STEEB-RATINGEN-NET RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2003:e2:1a::/48 ALL-FOR-ONE-JENA-NET ALL-FOR-ONE-JENA-NET RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2003:ea:32::/48 ALL-FOR-ONE-BUXHEIM-NET ALL-FOR-ONE-BUXHEIM-NET RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2003:fa:3015::/48 ALL-FOR-ONE-ZWICKAU-NET ALL-FOR-ONE-ZWICKAU-NET RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2003:fa:4811::/48 ALL-FOR-ONE-LEIPZIG-NET ALL-FOR-ONE-LEIPZIG-NET RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2003:101:e02d::/48 ALL-FOR-ONE-HANNOVER-NET ALL-FOR-ONE-HANNOVER-NET RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2003:105:601c::/48 ALL-FOR-ONE-LUEBECK-NET ALL-FOR-ONE-LUEBECK-NET RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2003:107:a015::/48 ALL-FOR-ONE-RATINGEN-NET ALL-FOR-ONE-RATINGEN-NET RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2003:108:a818::/48 ALL-FOR-ONE-GROUP-HEIDELBERG-NET ALL-FOR-ONE-GROUP-HEIDELBERG-NET RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:af60::/32 All for One Poland Sp. z o.o. All for One Poland Sp. z o.o. RIPE ALLOCATED-BY-RIR ● low
2a0d:a440::/29 All for One Group SE All for One Group SE RIPE ALLOCATED-BY-RIR ● low
2a0e:2580::/29 All for One Group SE All for One Group SE RIPE ALLOCATED-BY-RIR ● low
No ranges on this page match your filter.
← Previous Next →

Uses the REST API.