ISPL

ISPL (Indosat Singapore)
Data as of 2026-09-20
BGP inherited
This organisation
Netblocks12
IPv6 4 prefixes (largest 2001:7f8:1:0:a500:13:1219:1/128)
Registered in Indonesia (4) · Singapore (2) · Australia (1) · Netherlands (1)
Record ID242247836
RegistryPEERINGDB
Customerssee who runs inside this network →
Evidence & provenance ?
Attribution BGP parent (inherited)
Shared handles clustered on 1 shared RIR contact/maintainer handle
Registry names 1 distinct registrant name across these blocks
full provenance (JSON) → · how attribution works · report an issue

IP Ranges (12)

⬇ export CSV
CIDR Org name Registry Status Confidence
27.111.229.70/32 ISPL (Indosat Singapore) PEERINGDB ASSIGNED ● high
80.249.214.169/32 ISPL (Indosat Singapore) PEERINGDB ASSIGNED ● high
103.16.102.153/32 ISPL (Indosat Singapore) PEERINGDB ASSIGNED ● high
103.61.233.12/32 ISPL (Indosat Singapore) PEERINGDB ASSIGNED ● high
103.142.207.68/32 ISPL (Indosat Singapore) PEERINGDB ASSIGNED ● high
202.159.50.67/32 ISPL (Indosat Singapore) PEERINGDB ASSIGNED ● high
218.100.36.130/32 ISPL (Indosat Singapore) PEERINGDB ASSIGNED ● high
218.100.41.156/32 ISPL (Indosat Singapore) PEERINGDB ASSIGNED ● high
2001:7f8:1:0:a500:13:1219:1/128 ISPL (Indosat Singapore) PEERINGDB ASSIGNED ● high
2001:de8:12:100::153/128 ISPL (Indosat Singapore) PEERINGDB ASSIGNED ● high
2001:df1:d440:2::12/128 ISPL (Indosat Singapore) PEERINGDB ASSIGNED ● high
2402:ac00:de00:de00:0:13:1219:1/128 ISPL (Indosat Singapore) PEERINGDB ASSIGNED ● high

IPv6 ranges (4)

Footprint over time

13 weekly snapshots · JSON
12 0 netblocks since 2026-07-05
2026-07-05 peak 12 2026-09-20

Network trust

what's this?
RPKI hygiene: C how networks compare →
50.0% of checked blocks have valid RPKI ROA coverage (6 of 12)
No discrepancies found among checked blocks.

NIC Handles

AS131219