ITHOST LLC

ITHOST-LLC
Data as of 2026-09-20
Registry
This organisation
Netblocks28
IPv6 28 prefixes (largest 2a01:4f8:10a:274c::/64)
Record ID240892409
RegistryRIPE
Customerssee who runs inside this network →
Evidence & provenance ?
Attribution Registry record
Shared handles clustered on 3 shared RIR contact/maintainer handles
Registry names 1 distinct registrant name across these blocks
full provenance (JSON) → · how attribution works · report an issue

IP Ranges (28)

⬇ export CSV
CIDR Org name Registry Status Confidence
2a01:4f8:10a:af::/64 ITHOST-LLC RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f8:10a:274c::/64 ITHOST-LLC RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f8:120:94b5::/64 ITHOST-LLC RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f8:13b:1ce7::/64 ITHOST-LLC RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f8:13b:4296::/64 ITHOST-LLC RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f8:141:12a8::/64 ITHOST-LLC RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f8:172:23b0::/64 ITHOST-LLC RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f8:173:254b::/64 ITHOST-LLC RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f8:200:8272::/64 ITHOST-LLC RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f8:201:3045::/64 ITHOST-LLC RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f8:221:175e::/64 ITHOST-LLC RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f8:241:be0::/64 ITHOST-LLC RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f8:242:5a60::/64 ITHOST-LLC RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f8:252:41c8::/64 ITHOST-LLC RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f8:2190:2385::/64 ITHOST-LLC RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f8:2200:13d9::/64 ITHOST-LLC RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f9:2a:288f::/64 ITHOST-LLC RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f9:4a:3485::/64 ITHOST-LLC RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f9:4a:34a9::/64 ITHOST-LLC RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f9:4b:1b85::/64 ITHOST-LLC RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f9:5a:1b55::/64 ITHOST-LLC RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f9:5a:1bce::/64 ITHOST-LLC RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f9:3051:1124::/64 ITHOST-LLC RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f9:3051:1f16::/64 ITHOST-LLC RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f9:3051:4a97::/64 ITHOST-LLC RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f9:3090:325f::/64 ITHOST-LLC RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f9:3090:339c::/64 ITHOST-LLC RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f9:3100:379b::/64 ITHOST-LLC RIPE ASSIGNED ● low

IPv6 ranges (28)

Footprint over time

13 weekly snapshots · JSON
28 +5 netblocks since 2026-07-05
2026-07-05 peak 29 2026-09-20

Network trust

what's this?
RPKI hygiene: A how networks compare →
100.0% of checked blocks have valid RPKI ROA coverage (28 of 28)
No discrepancies found among checked blocks.

NIC Handles

DUMY-RIPE DUMY-RIPE HOS-GUN