CORELUX-CX

All ranges in this cluster. ← Back to org profile

16
Total ranges

Ranges (16)

showing 1–16 of 16 — ⬇ export CSV
CIDR Org name Registry Status Confidence
2a0b:8100::/48 CORELUX-CX RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a0b:8100:1::/48 CORELUX-CX RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a0b:8100:2::/48 CORELUX-CX RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a0b:8100:3::/48 CORELUX-CX RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a0b:8100:4::/48 CORELUX-CX RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a0b:8100:5::/48 CORELUX-CX RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a0b:8100:6::/48 CORELUX-CX RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a0b:8100:7::/48 CORELUX-CX RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a0b:8100:8::/48 CORELUX-CX RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a0b:8100:9::/48 CORELUX-CX RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a0b:8100:a::/48 CORELUX-CX RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a0b:8100:b::/48 CORELUX-CX RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a0b:8100:c::/48 CORELUX-CX RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a0b:8100:d::/48 CORELUX-CX RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a0b:8100:e::/48 CORELUX-CX RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a0b:8100:f::/48 CORELUX-CX RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
No ranges on this page match your filter.
← Previous Next →

Uses the REST API.