Amt Services srl

All ranges in this cluster. ← Back to org profile

26
Total ranges

Ranges (26)

showing 1–26 of 26 — ⬇ export CSV
CIDR Org name Registry Status Confidence
89.207.104.0/24 Amt Services srl BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
89.207.105.0/24 Amt Services srl BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
89.207.106.0/24 Amt Services srl BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
89.207.107.0/24 Amt Services srl BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
89.207.108.0/24 Amt Services srl BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
89.207.109.0/24 Amt Services srl BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
89.207.110.0/24 Amt Services srl BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
89.207.111.0/24 Amt Services srl BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
159.253.184.0/21 Amt Services srl BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
185.64.204.0/22 Amt Services srl BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
185.116.0.0/22 Amt Services srl BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
185.205.164.0/23 Amt Services srl BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
185.205.166.0/24 Amt Services srl BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
185.205.167.0/24 Amt Services srl BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
185.225.216.0/23 Amt Services srl BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
185.225.218.0/23 Amt Services srl BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
193.201.28.74/32 Amt Services srl PEERINGDB ASSIGNED ● high
217.29.66.106/32 Amt Services srl PEERINGDB ASSIGNED ● high
89.207.104.0/21 Amt Services srl RIPE ALLOCATED PA ● low
95.35.40.208/29 AMT_TLV RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● low
95.161.224.4/30 AMT-LAN RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● low
185.205.164.0/22 Amt Services srl RIPE ALLOCATED PA ● low
185.225.216.0/22 Amt Services srl RIPE ALLOCATED PA ● low
2a04:fc00::/29 Amt Services srl RIPE ALLOCATED-BY-RIR ● low
2a0b:7c0::/29 Amt Services srl RIPE ALLOCATED-BY-RIR ● low
2a0c:a00::/29 Amt Services srl RIPE ALLOCATED-BY-RIR ● low
No ranges on this page match your filter.
← Previous Next →

Uses the REST API.