Sysclay Sp. z o.o.

Sysclay Sp. z o. o.
Data as of 2026-07-26
BGP inherited
Cluster stats
Netblocks35 · 6,146 IPv4 addresses
IPv6 7 prefixes (largest 2a05:d8c0::/29)
Cluster ID213590350
RegistryBGP
Customersfind customers using this network →
Evidence & provenance ?
Attribution BGP parent (inherited)
Shared handles clustered on 10 shared RIR contact/maintainer handles
Registry names 4 distinct registrant names across these blocks
full provenance (JSON) → · how attribution works · report an issue

Footprint over time

6 weekly snapshots · JSON
47 0 netblocks since 2026-07-05
2026-07-05 peak 47 2026-07-26

IP Ranges (35)

⬇ export CSV
CIDR Org name Registry Status Confidence
45.145.208.0/22 Sysclay Sp. z o. o. BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
45.146.44.0/22 Sysclay Sp. z o. o. BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
45.146.44.0/24 Sysclay Ltd. RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● high
45.146.45.0/24 Sysclay Ltd. RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● high
45.146.46.0/24 Sysclay Ltd. RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● high
45.146.47.0/24 Sysclay Ltd. RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● high
45.155.0.0/24 Sysclay Ltd. RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● high
45.155.0.0/22 Sysclay Sp. z o. o. BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
45.155.1.0/24 Sysclay Ltd. RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● high
45.155.2.0/24 Sysclay Ltd. RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● high
45.155.3.0/24 Sysclay Ltd. RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● high
89.46.145.113/32 SYSCLAY PEERINGDB ASSIGNED ● high
185.122.136.0/22 Sysclay Sp. z o. o. BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
185.122.137.0/24 Sysclay Ltd. RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● high
185.122.138.0/24 Sysclay Ltd. RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● high
185.122.139.0/24 Sysclay Ltd. RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● high
185.242.32.0/22 Sysclay Sp. z o. o. BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
185.242.32.0/24 Sysclay Ltd. RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● high
185.242.33.0/24 Sysclay Ltd. RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● high
185.242.34.0/24 Sysclay Ltd. RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● high
185.242.35.0/24 Sysclay Ltd. RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● high
193.22.240.0/23 Sysclay Sp. z o. o. BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
193.22.240.0/24 Sysclay Ltd. RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● high
193.22.241.0/24 Sysclay Ltd. RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● high
193.22.246.0/24 Sysclay Ltd. RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● high
193.22.246.0/23 Sysclay Sp. z o. o. BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
193.22.247.0/24 Sysclay Ltd. RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● high
195.182.218.152/32 SYSCLAY PEERINGDB ASSIGNED ● high
2001:678:3ac::481/128 SYSCLAY PEERINGDB ASSIGNED ● high
2001:7f8:42::1:5391:1/128 SYSCLAY PEERINGDB ASSIGNED ● high
2a05:d8c0::/29 Sysclay Sp. z o. o. BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
2a06:83c0::/29 Sysclay Sp. z o. o. BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
2a0e:e1c0::/29 Sysclay Sp. z o. o. BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
2a0f:a080::/29 Sysclay Sp. z o. o. BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
2a0f:a900::/29 Sysclay Sp. z o. o. BGP ANNOUNCED ● high

IPv6 ranges (7)

Network trust

what's this?
RPKI hygiene: F how networks compare →
6.4% of checked blocks have valid RPKI ROA coverage (3 of 47)
No discrepancies found among checked blocks.

NIC Handles

AS15391 AS15391 DUMY-RIPE DUMY-RIPE ORG-SL824-RIPE ORG-SSZO103-RIPE RIPE-NCC-HM-MNT SAC170-RIPE SYSCLAY-MNT SYSCLAY-MNT