GLUECKKANJA AG

GLUECKKANJA-AG
Registry
Cluster stats
Netblocks16 · 262 IPv4 addresses
All fragments 21 blocks across 3 clusters
Cluster ID214638427
RegistryRIPE
Customersfind customers using this network →
Evidence & provenance ?
Attribution Registry record
Shared handles clustered on 4 shared RIR contact/maintainer handles
Registry names 2 distinct registrant names across these blocks
full provenance (JSON) → · how attribution works

Footprint over time

6 weekly snapshots · JSON
16 +2 netblocks since 2026-07-05
2026-07-05 peak 16 2026-07-26

IP Ranges (16)

⬇ export CSV
CIDR Org name Registry Status Confidence
178.63.254.224/29 GLUECKKANJA-AG RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● low
193.98.39.0/24 GLUECKKANJA RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● low
2a01:4f8:2240:2984::/64 GLUECKKANJA-AG RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f9:1a:90e8::/64 GLUECKKANJA-AG RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f9:1a:b411::/64 GLUECKKANJA-AG RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f9:3b:1b64::/64 GLUECKKANJA-AG RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f9:4b:4658::/64 GLUECKKANJA-AG RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f9:6b:44cd::/64 GLUECKKANJA-AG RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f9:3070:3026::/64 GLUECKKANJA-AG RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f9:3071:2596::/64 GLUECKKANJA-AG RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f9:3080:1166::/64 GLUECKKANJA-AG RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f9:3080:15a7::/64 GLUECKKANJA-AG RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f9:3080:25d4::/64 GLUECKKANJA-AG RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f9:3080:2aad::/64 GLUECKKANJA-AG RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f9:3080:30e7::/64 GLUECKKANJA-AG RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f9:3081:3050::/64 GLUECKKANJA-AG RIPE ASSIGNED ● low

Network trust

what's this?
RPKI hygiene: B how networks compare →
93.8% of checked blocks have valid RPKI ROA coverage (15 of 16)
No discrepancies found among checked blocks.

NIC Handles

DUMY-RIPE DUMY-RIPE HOS-GUN UUNETDE-I