INTERNET UNION SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA

INTERNET-UNION-GMBH
GLEIF verified
Complete entity footprint
2 linked clusters · 9 netblocks · 0 IPv4 addresses
This organisation's clusters combined by evidence — shared GLEIF corporate family — not name similarity, so genuinely different organisations that share a name are excluded.
View the full entity page →
LEI
2594000O2A8XIGL6DS35
Registered name
INTERNET UNION SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA
Jurisdiction
Ultimate parent
No parent on file in GLEIF
Cluster stats
Netblocks7
All fragments 41 blocks across 15 clusters
Cluster ID213207715
RegistryRIPE
Owner jurisdictionPL
Customersfind customers using this network →
Evidence & provenance ?
Attribution GLEIF legal-entity match
Legal identityLEI 2594000O2A8XIGL6DS35
Shared handles clustered on 3 shared RIR contact/maintainer handles
Registry names 1 distinct registrant name across these blocks
full provenance (JSON) → · how attribution works

Footprint over time

6 weekly snapshots · JSON
7 0 netblocks since 2026-07-05
2026-07-05 peak 7 2026-07-26

IP Ranges (7)

⬇ export CSV
CIDR Org name Registry Status Confidence
2a01:4f8:10a:2b42::/64 INTERNET-UNION-GMBH RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f8:10a:2b44::/64 INTERNET-UNION-GMBH RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f8:13a:d5f::/64 INTERNET-UNION-GMBH RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f8:140:421e::/64 INTERNET-UNION-GMBH RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f8:171:2ac2::/64 INTERNET-UNION-GMBH RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f8:191:410a::/64 INTERNET-UNION-GMBH RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f8:210:1479::/64 INTERNET-UNION-GMBH RIPE ASSIGNED ● low

Corporate group (2 confirmed entities)

Network trust

what's this?
RPKI hygiene: A how networks compare →
100.0% of checked blocks have valid RPKI ROA coverage (7 of 7)
No discrepancies found among checked blocks.

NIC Handles

DUMY-RIPE DUMY-RIPE HOS-GUN