HOS-214733
Cluster stats
Netblocks11
All fragments 344,500 blocks across 126,370 clusters
Cluster ID191303735
RegistryRIPE
Customersfind customers using this network →
Evidence & provenance ?
Attribution unresolved
Shared handles clustered on 3 shared RIR contact/maintainer handles
Registry names 1 distinct registrant name across these blocks
full provenance (JSON) → · how attribution works

IP Ranges (11)

⬇ export CSV
CIDR Org name Registry Status Confidence
2a01:4f8:190:54f1::/64 HOS-214733 RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f8:212:34e2::/64 HOS-214733 RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f8:241:ce4::/64 HOS-214733 RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f8:252:1cb::/64 HOS-214733 RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f8:261:1965::/64 HOS-214733 RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f8:262:4ca6::/64 HOS-214733 RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f8:271:3f55::/64 HOS-214733 RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f8:271:582a::/64 HOS-214733 RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f8:271:59ad::/64 HOS-214733 RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f8:2190:2c17::/64 HOS-214733 RIPE ASSIGNED ● low
2a01:4f8:2200:2212::/64 HOS-214733 RIPE ASSIGNED ● low

Network trust

what's this?
RPKI hygiene: A how networks compare →
100.0% of checked blocks have valid RPKI ROA coverage (11 of 11)
No discrepancies found among checked blocks.

NIC Handles

DUMY-RIPE DUMY-RIPE HOS-GUN