AS40934

Fortinet Inc.
CAIDA
Primary org cluster
Fortinet Inc.
LEI
549300O0QJWDBAS0QX03
408
Announced prefixes
50
RPKI-authorized prefixes

Prefixes

showing 301–400 of 408
CIDR Org name Source Confidence
204.2.19.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
204.2.22.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
204.2.187.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
204.155.243.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
204.155.244.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
204.155.247.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
206.41.104.54/32 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
206.41.108.113/32 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
206.47.132.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
206.47.184.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
206.108.35.207/32 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
206.108.35.208/32 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
206.126.236.76/32 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
206.126.236.218/32 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
206.197.187.55/32 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
206.223.116.191/32 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
206.223.117.191/32 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
206.223.118.178/32 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
206.223.119.181/32 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
208.91.112.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
208.91.113.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
208.91.114.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
208.91.115.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
208.97.222.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
208.184.237.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
209.40.96.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
209.40.97.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
209.40.98.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
209.40.99.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
209.40.100.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
209.40.102.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
209.40.103.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
209.40.104.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
209.40.105.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
209.40.106.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
209.40.107.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
209.40.108.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
209.40.109.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
209.40.110.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
209.40.111.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
209.40.112.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
209.40.116.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
209.40.117.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
209.40.119.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
209.40.120.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
209.40.121.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
209.40.123.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
209.40.124.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
209.40.125.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
209.40.126.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
209.40.127.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
209.52.38.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
209.52.117.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
209.52.130.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
209.66.107.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
210.7.96.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
210.173.177.34/32 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
210.173.177.35/32 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
212.119.11.0/24 Fortinet Inc. BGP 1.00
218.100.52.149/32 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
218.100.52.150/32 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:504:0:1:0:4:934:1/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:504:0:1:0:4:934:2/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:504:0:2:0:4:934:1/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:504:0:2:0:4:934:2/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:504:0:5:0:4:934:1/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:504:0:5:0:4:934:2/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:504:0:6:0:4:934:1/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:504:0:6:0:4:934:2/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:504:0:8:0:4:934:1/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:504:1a::35:207/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:504:1a::35:208/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:504:30::ba04:934:1/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:504:39::54/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:504:40:108::1:113/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:7f8::9fe6:0:1/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:7f8:4::9fe6:1/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:7f8:4::9fe6:2/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:7f8:3f::9fe6:0:1/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:7f8:43::4:934:1/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:7f8:54::2:137/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:7f8:73::9fe6:0:1/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:7f8:73::9fe6:0:2/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:7f8:7a::4:934:1/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:7f8:a0::9fe6:0:1/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:7f8:bd::4:934:1/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:7f8:be::4:934:1/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:7f8:be::4:934:2/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:7fa:0:1::ca28:a017/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:7fa:7:1:0:4:934:1/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:7fa:7:1:0:4:934:2/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:7fa:11:4:0:9fe6:0:1/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:7fa:11:4:0:9fe6:0:2/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:de8:4::4:934:1/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:de8:4::4:934:2/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:de8:5::4:934:1/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:de8:5::4:934:2/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:de8:6::4:934:1/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:de8:6::4:934:2/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00
2001:43f8:6d0::11:77/128 Fortinet Inc. PEERINGDB 1.00

RPKI-authorized prefixes (ROAs)

what's this?
23.249.54.0/24 /24 max
23.249.55.0/24 /24 max
23.249.57.0/24 /24 max
23.249.58.0/24 /24 max
23.249.60.0/24 /24 max
23.249.61.0/24 /24 max
66.35.19.0/24 /24 max
66.35.20.0/24 /24 max
66.35.21.0/24 /24 max
66.35.22.0/24 /24 max
66.35.27.0/24 /24 max
66.35.30.0/24 /24 max
66.35.31.0/24 /24 max
69.48.236.0/24 /24 max
69.48.237.0/24 /24 max
69.48.238.0/24 /24 max
69.48.239.0/24 /24 max
69.167.111.0/24 /24 max
69.167.116.0/24 /24 max
72.1.64.0/24 /24 max
72.1.65.0/24 /24 max
72.1.66.0/24 /24 max
72.1.68.0/24 /24 max
72.1.69.0/24 /24 max
72.1.70.0/24 /24 max
72.1.72.0/24 /24 max
72.1.74.0/24 /24 max
72.1.76.0/24 /24 max
72.1.85.0/24 /24 max
72.1.86.0/23 /24 max
72.1.88.0/21 /24 max
82.98.199.0/24 /24 max
83.231.145.0/24 /24 max
83.231.169.0/24 /24 max
83.231.212.0/24 /24 max
96.45.35.0/24 /24 max
96.45.38.0/24 /24 max
96.45.39.0/24 /24 max
96.45.40.0/24 /24 max
96.45.41.0/24 /24 max
96.45.42.0/24 /24 max
96.45.43.0/24 /24 max
96.45.44.0/24 /24 max
96.45.45.0/24 /24 max
96.45.46.0/24 /24 max

Uses the REST API.