DASSAULT SYSTEMES
DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE
LEI
96950065LBWY0APQIM86
Registered name
DASSAULT SYSTEMES
Jurisdiction
FR
Ultimate parent
GROUPE INDUSTRIEL MARCEL DASSAULT
9695004A07O308YSRV47
Cluster stats
Netblocks108
All fragments 109 blocks across 2 clusters
Cluster ID191524248
RegistryAPNIC
Customersfind customers using this network →
NIC Handles
AD867-AP APNIC-HM AS136772 AS203439 AS2068-AP AS214777 AS3257-IPAM-MNT AS3257-NET-MNT AS35315 AS41935 AT940-AP COLLI700-ARIN +30 more

Corporate group (12 entities) ~

top 3 shown — full list (JSON)

Network trust

what's this?
42.6% of checked blocks have valid RPKI ROA coverage (46 of 108)
Possible discrepancies (1)

These blocks are registered to DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE but cryptographically authorized for a different, unrelated network (1 distinct holder) — often M&A history, multi-homing, or outsourced/managed hosting, occasionally worth a closer look.

2a02:2028:1027::/48 /48 authorized for AS15943 — wilhelm.tel GmbH

IP Ranges (108)

showing 50 of 108 — see all⬇ export CSV
CIDR Org name Registry Status Confidence
91.103.40.0/24 DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
91.103.41.0/24 DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
91.103.42.0/24 DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
91.103.43.0/24 DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
91.103.45.0/24 DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
91.103.47.0/24 DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
103.95.204.0/24 DASSAULT SYSTEMES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
160.231.0.0/18 Dassault Systemes Americas Corp. ARIN ● high
160.231.64.0/22 DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
160.231.68.0/22 DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
160.231.112.0/24 DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
160.231.113.0/24 DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
160.231.116.0/22 DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
160.231.120.0/22 DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
160.231.128.0/22 DASSAULT SYSTEMES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
160.231.132.0/22 DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
160.231.136.0/22 DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
160.231.192.0/18 Dassault Systemes Americas Corp. ARIN ● high
178.255.208.0/22 DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
178.255.212.0/24 DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
178.255.215.0/24 DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
185.134.248.0/24 Dassault Systemes B.V. BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
185.134.249.0/24 Dassault Systemes B.V. BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
185.134.250.0/24 Dassault Systemes B.V. BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
185.134.251.0/24 Dassault Systemes B.V. BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
2a00:4b00:100::/40 DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
2a00:4b00:13d::/48 DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
2a00:4b00:200::/40 DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
2a00:4b00:20d::/48 DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
2a00:4b00:22d::/48 DASSAULT SYSTEMES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD BGP ANNOUNCED ● high
84.46.91.128/29 DASSAULT-SYSTEMES-GMBH RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● low
91.103.40.0/24 DASSAULT-SYSTEMES RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● low
91.103.40.0/21 DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE RIPE ALLOCATED PA ● low
91.103.41.0/24 DASSAULT-SYSTEMES RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● low
91.103.42.0/24 DASSAULT-SYSTEMES RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● low
91.103.43.0/24 DASSAULT-SYSTEMES RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● low
91.103.45.0/24 DASSAULT-SYSTEMES RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● low
91.103.46.0/24 DASSAULT-SYSTEMES RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● low
91.103.47.0/24 DASSAULT-SYSTEMES RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● low
103.95.204.0/24 DASSAULT SYSTEMES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD APNIC ASSIGNED PORTABLE ● low
128.127.157.16/29 DASSAULT-SYSTEMES-GTT RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● low
160.231.64.0/18 DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE RIPE ALLOCATED PA ● low
160.231.64.0/23 DASSAULT-SYSTEMES RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● low
160.231.128.0/18 DASSAULT SYSTEMES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD APNIC ALLOCATED PORTABLE ● low
160.231.128.0/22 DASSAULT-SYSTEMES-APAC APNIC ALLOCATED NON-PORTABLE ● low
160.231.132.0/22 DASSAULT-SYSTEMES-APAC APNIC ALLOCATED NON-PORTABLE ● low
160.231.136.0/22 DASSAULT-SYSTEMES-APAC APNIC ALLOCATED NON-PORTABLE ● low
178.255.208.0/21 DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE RIPE ALLOCATED PA ● low
178.255.208.0/24 DASSAULT-SYSTEMES RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● low
178.255.209.0/24 DASSAULT-SYSTEMES RIPE ASSIGNED PA ● low